skip to main content
 

Wax, Malcolm Superintendent
Lundin, Mary Principal
Duresky, Frank School Board
Jensen, Dawn School Board
Jorgensen, Rachel School Board
Latterell, Tessa School Board
Waldo, Kevin School Board
Woltjer, Barb School Board
Lundin, Aliza Business Manager
Olson, Linda Secretary/Aide
Poxleitner, Mary Secretary

Alto, Dan Science/ Athletic Director
Carlson, Eric Art
Celander, Cynthia School Counselor
Dickinson, Emma English
Dreher, Shana Elementary Special ED.
Hand, Jamie 3rd Grade
Hanson, Janice Business Education
Kindem, Miriam Music/ Choir
Koppes, Dominique English
Krueth, Sheila Special Education
Kuleta, Betsy Special Education
Kupcho, Clare FACS, FCCLA Advisor
Larson, Kristine Speech
Lundin, Justin 5th Grade
Lundin, Mary Principal
Mastin, Amy Science
Mostad, Jennifer Reading Specialist
Neft, Rachel ECFE
Nissen, Teri Music/Band
Nord, Eric Industrial Arts
Norman, Carly Math
Notsch, Solveig Mental Health
Pink, Chase Custodian/Technology
Pink, Kristi 6th Grade
Pollard, Renee Kindergarten
Rorie, Chelsey Math
Rude, Pennie History, Special Education
Shogren, Gus Spanish
Stomberg, Kristi K1 Teacher
Thomason, Lara 4th Grade
Wachtler, Susan 2nd Grade
Waldo, Sarah Phy. Ed./Health
Wax, Ethel 1st Grade

Adams, Glenda Custodian
Adams, Ron Custodian
Amsden, Carly Success for the Future Interventionist
Connelly, Annette Paraprofessional
Frenzel, Nicole Paraprofessional
Frenzel, Regina Paraprofessional-KG
Geerdes, Steve Technology Coordinator
Gehlert, Dawn Early Childhood
Hanson, Dave Transportation Director
Hillman, Colleen School Nurse
Hillman, Earl Bus Driver
Holter, Rita ECSE
Jahnke, Laurie Student Aide
Jansen, Dawn Paraprofessional
Jean, Jeannie Title 1
Johnson, Caitlin Paraprofessional-ECFE
Koisti, Mary Jane Bus Driver
Koisti, Rob Bus Driver
Lempart, Billie Jo Cook
Lundin, Jim Bus Driver
Mayers, Calvin Head Custodian
Mayers, Steven Custodian
Mcgregor, Kris Transitional Aide
Mostad, Leon Bus Driver
Nistler, Cathy Paraprofessional- Spec. Ed
Nistler, David Bus Driver
Nistler, Justine Head Cook
Persons, Nicole Media Center
Pink, Chase Custodian/Technology
Poxleitner, Stasha Paraprofessional
Prentice, Beverly Paraprofessional
Swanson, Angie Cook
Swanson, Renae Paraprofessional
Talberg, Lori Paraprofessional/MLC
Thomas, Tiffany Aide
Vollhaber, Peggy Community Education
Waldo, Jody Paraprofessional- Title 1

Hanson, Matt Coach